(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 4.10.2017, 2017/S 190-388249)
European Commission, Gemeenschappelijk Centrum voor onderzoek (JRC), JRC.R — Middelen (Brussel), JRC.R.2 — Middelenbeheer Petten, Westerduinweg 3, Petten 1755 LE, NETHERLANDS. Contact person: Marie Clement. E-mail: jrc-ptt-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of