Le présent avis est un avis de préinformation uniquement
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Event Management for the Sixth Ministerial Conference of the Euro-African Dialogue on Migration and Development and Related Events
Numéro de référence: ICMPD/22.062/SER/MMD/EVENT/HQ
II.1.2)Code CPV principal63000000 Services d'appui et services auxiliaires dans le domaine des transports, services des agences de voyages
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Provision of event management services for up to 300 participants, to facilitate the organization of the Sixth Euro-African Ministerial Conference on Migration and Development and the preceding Steering Committee Meeting and Senior Officials Meeting in December 2022 in Madrid, Spain.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)63000000 Services d'appui et services auxiliaires dans le domaine des transports, services des agences de voyages
II.2.4)Description des prestations: