Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Mandats de gestion — green Bonds, gestion active.
Reference number: 16994700000A
II.1.2)Main CPV code66140000 Portfolio management services
II.1.4)Short description:
La gestion de portefeuilles de valeurs mobilières de l'Ircantec. Il s'agit d'une prestation de services relative à la gestion d'actifs pour le compte de l'Ircantec.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)66140000 Portfolio management services
79412000 Financial management consultancy services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: