Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Loģistikas optimizācijas risinātāja izstrāde
Reference number: AS LVM KV 2018/431_Ipp
II.1.2)Main CPV code72232000 Development of transaction processing and custom software
II.1.4)Short description:
Loģistikas optimizācijas risinātāja izstrāde.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72232000 Development of transaction processing and custom software
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: