Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Globos namų pastatų (unikalus Nr. 1097-1007-0014 ir 1097-1007-0096), keičiant paskirtį į vaikų darželį ir reabilit. centrą, Lakštingalų g. 9, Vilniuje, rekonstr. projektas“ ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code71319000 Expert witness services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71319000 Expert witness services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: