Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rohbauarbeiten S-Bahn-Line S2 - VE B5
Reference number: 060-2022-0006
II.1.2)Main CPV code45221242 Railway tunnel construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262212 Trench sheeting work
45261400 Sheeting work
45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures
45233120 Road construction works
45112000 Excavating and earthmoving work