II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
rénovation de l'enveloppe des bâtiments mise en accessibilité du collège Kléber à Haguenau
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262700 Building alteration work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
désamiantage - déplombage - démoliition
Lot No: 01
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45262660 Asbestos-removal work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45210000 Building construction work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 40
Price - Weighting: 60
couverture Etanchéité - zinguerie - bardage
Lot No: 03
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45261210 Roof-covering work
echafaudage - isolation extérieure
Lot No: 04
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45320000 Insulation work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45410000 Plastering work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45421146 Installation of suspended ceilings
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44316500 Smiths' wares
revêtements de sols collés
Lot No: 10
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45432100 Floor laying and covering work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45431000 Tiling work
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44810000 Paints
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44411000 Sanitary ware
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44115220 Heating materials
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42416100 Lifts
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90611000 Street-cleaning services