Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Fornitura in opera di Apparati di Integrazione e Remotizzazione dati di Monitoraggio Sistemi «SAS» Ditta Siemens S.p.A.
Reference number: GARA 0000026946
II.1.2)Main CPV code31211110 Control panels
II.1.4)Short description:
Codice CIG Lotto 1: 748661347D
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)31211110 Control panels
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: