Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Environmental potential of the collaborative economy.
Reference number: ENV.F.1/ETU/2016/0029.
II.1.2)Main CPV code90700000 Environmental services
II.1.4)Short description:
The purpose of this study is to assess the environmental impacts and potential of the collaborative economy and look at the conditions under which the collaborative economy contributes to sustainable development.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Open call for tender — single study contract of 170 000 EUR excluding VAT with a duration of 12 months.
Bekendtgørelse om indgåede kontrakter
Resultat af udbudsproceduren
Retsgrundlag:
Direktiv 2014/24/EU
II.1)Udbuddets omfang
II.1.1)Betegnelse:
Deleøkonomiens miljømæssige potentiale.
Sagsnr.: ENV.F.1/ETU/2016/0029.
II.1.2)Hoved-CPV-kode90700000 Tjenester på miljøområdet
II.1.4)Kort beskrivelse:
Formålet med denne undersøgelse er at vurdere deleøkonomiens miljømæssige konsekvenser og potentiale og se på betingelserne, under hvilke deleøkonomien bidrager til bæredygtig udvikling.
II.1.6)Oplysninger om delkontrakterKontrakten er opdelt i delkontrakter: nej
II.2)Beskrivelse
II.2.4)Beskrivelse af udbuddet:
Offentligt udbud — enkelt undersøgelseskontrakt på 170 000 EUR, ekskl. moms, med en varighed på 12 måneder.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Umweltpotenzial der Share Economy.
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: ENV.F.1/ETU/2016/0029.
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Ziel dieser Studie ist es, die Umweltauswirkungen und das Umweltpotenzial der Share Economy zu bewerten und die Bedingungen zu ermitteln, unter denen die Share Economy einen Beitrag zu nachhaltiger Entwicklung leistet.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Ausschreibung im Wege des offenen Verfahrens — einzelner Studienauftrag im Wert von 170 000 EUR ohne MwSt. mit einer Laufzeit von 12 Monaten.
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato
Resultados del procedimiento de contratación
Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Potencial medioambiental del consumo colaborativo.
Número de referencia: ENV.F.1/ETU/2016/0029.
II.1.2)Código CPV principal90700000 Servicios medioambientales
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
El objetivo de este estudio es evaluar el impacto medioambiental y el potencial del consumo colaborativo y tener en cuenta las condiciones en las que el consumo colaborativo contribuye al desarrollo sostenible.
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
Convocatoria de licitación abierta, contrato de estudio único de 170 000 EUR (IVA excluido) de una duración de 12 meses.
Tájékoztató az eljárás eredményéről
A közbeszerzési eljárás eredménye
Jogalap:
2014/24/EU irányelv
I. szakasz: Ajánlatkérő
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
A megosztásalapú gazdaság környezeti potenciálja.
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód90700000 Környezetvédelemmel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
A tanulmány célja a megosztásalapú gazdaság környezeti hatásainak és potenciáljának elemzése, valamint azoknak a feltételeknek a vizsgálata, amelyek teljesülése esetén a megosztásalapú gazdaság hozzájárul a fenntartható fejlődéshez.
II.1.6)Részekre vonatkozó információkA beszerzés részekből áll: nem
II.2)Meghatározás
II.2.4)A közbeszerzés ismertetése:
Nyílt pályázati felhívás – egyetlen, héa nélkül 170 000 EUR értékű, 12 hónap időtartamú, tanulmánykészítésre irányuló szerződés.
Aankondiging van een gegunde opdracht
Resultaten van de aanbestedingsprocedure
Rechtsgrond:
Richtlijn 2014/24/EU
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Ecologisch potentieel van de samenwerkingseconomie.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie90700000 Milieuzorgdiensten
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Het doel van dit onderzoek is het beoordelen van de ecologische effecten en het ecologisch potentieel van de samenwerkingseconomie en het bekijken van de voorwaarden waaronder de samenwerkingseconomie bijdraagt tot duurzame ontwikkeling.
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelenVerdeling in percelen: neen
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Openbare oproep tot inschrijving — 1 enkele onderzoeksovereenkomst ter waarde van 170 000 EUR zonder btw met een looptijd van 12 maanden.