Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dispečeru vadības un datu centra "Jāņciems" izbūve un ražošanas bāzes teritorijas un ēku kompleksa pārbūve
Reference number: AST 2023/108-ES
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 41 400 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work
45213150 Office block construction work
45213200 Construction work for warehouses and industrial buildings
45454000 Restructuring work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: