Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Marché de travaux - 439144-2022
Allemagne-Essen: Travaux de menuiserie
2022/S 155-439144
Avis de marché
Travaux
Base juridique:
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Ruhrlandklinik Essen - Tischlerarbeiten
Numéro de référence: X-LUEHRI-2022-0008
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
45421000 Travaux de menuiserie
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Tischlerarbeiten
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Möblierung für
ca. 16 St. Patientenzimmer
ca. 11 St. Untersuchungs- und Behandlungsräume
ca. 15 St. Nebenräume (Büro, Aufenthalt)
ca. 2 St. Personalumkleiden