Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV13 zu RA1.480.01 MSR Gebäudeautomation
Reference number: 17.148.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV13_NA13 zu RA1.480.01 MSR Gebäudeautomation