Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 439154-2021
Germany-Munich: Construction work
2021/S 168-439154
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV15 zu RA1.480.01 MSR Gebäudeautomation
Reference number: 17.148.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV15_NA15 zu RA1.480.01 MSR Gebäudeautomation