Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
31153856: Meerjarig Onderhoud Hoofdwegennet West-Nederland Noord
Reference number: 31153856
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233139 Highway maintenance work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
77340000 Tree pruning and hedge trimming
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
45300000 Building installation work
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: II.2.7)Duration of the contract, framework agreement, dynamic purchasing system or concessionStart: 21/06/2021
End: 18/01/2027