There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 442769-2020
Germany-Berlin: Engineering-design services for traffic installations
2020/S 183-442769
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bopfingen, Goldshöfe, Trochtelfingen; Bahnsteigerhöhung; Planungen
Reference number: 18FEI34520
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Planungen für Vermessung, OPl Verkehrsanlagen, geol. Erkundung und Beratung, Technische Ausrüstung, etc. .