Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 443995-2021
Cyprus-Nicosia: Roadworks
2021/S 171-443995
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Works
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Βελτίωση δρόμου που συνδέει την Δερύνεια με την Σωτήρα, Αρ. Διαγωνισμού: PS/C/731
Reference number: PS/C/731
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233140 Roadworks