Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
UHK - modernizace a rekonstrukce budovy B
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work