Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV23 zu RA1.460.01 Fördertechnik
Reference number: 17.427.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45313100 Lift installation work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV23_NA29 zu RA1.460.01 Fördertechnik
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Erneuerung 1 St. Lastenaufzug ca. 8 000 kg,
Erneuerung 1 St. Personenaufzug ca. 900 kg,
Neuerstellung 2 St. Personenaufzug 1 275 kg,
Neuererstellung 3 St. Hublifte Rollstuhlfahrer,
Neuererstellung 1 St. Lastenhubbühne ca. 3 000 kg.