(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 23.11.2016, 2016/S 226-411182)
European Union Agency for Network and Information Security, PO Box 1309, 710 01 Heraklion, GREECE. Contact: Procurement Officer. Tel. +30 2814409710. E-mail: procurement@enisa.europa.eu
Instead of