II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa prętów ze stali specjalnych dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w 2019 roku (nr grupy 271-3)
Reference number: 701902188
II.1.2)Main CPV code44330000 Bars, rods, wire and profiles used in construction
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44330000 Bars, rods, wire and profiles used in construction
II.2.1)Title:
Pręt stalowy żebrowany do zbrojenia betonu
Lot No: 4
Pręt stalowy o profilu nożowym
Lot No: 6