Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Acquisition of a case management framework and related IT consultancy services for the European Commission.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 7: Computer and related services
The contractor's premises or the premises of the European Commission.