Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
marché de maîtrise d'oeuvre dans le cadre de la réhabilitation de l'école primaire Jean Moulin à Chaumont-
II.1.2)Main CPV code71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.1.4)Short description:
le présent marché est un marché public de maîtrise d'oeuvre relatif à l'opération de réhabilitation de l'école primaire Jean Moulin à Chaumont 52000
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Quality criterion - Name: Valeur technique / Weighting: 60
Price - Weighting: 40