Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Purchase and maintenance of a gluing machine.
Reference number: OIB.02/PO/2017/053/778.
II.1.2)Main CPV code42991000 Paper, printing and bookbinding machinery and parts
II.1.4)Short description:
Purchase and maintenance of a gluing machine to replace the current 2 gluers.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 190 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
48773000 Print utility software package
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: