Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
31169841 Vergunningverlening WNN/WNZ/Z&D
Reference number: 31169841
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.1.4)Short description:
Het uitvoeren van taken voor de afdeling Vergunningverlening (VV) van de 3 directies Rijkswaterstaat West-Nederland Noord, West-Nederland Zuid en Zee & Delta.
Deze afdeling voert taken uit voor nat, droog en nautisch en is nauw verbonden met de afdeling Handhaving. De afdeling voert in de rol van bevoegd gezag wettelijke taken uit.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)75111000 Executive and legislative services
79100000 Legal services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: KWALITEIT / Weighting: 0
Price - Weighting: 0