Supplies - 449186-2021
Poland-Księżpol: Solar photovoltaic modules
2021/S 172-449186
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2021/S 161-422425)
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż instalacji fotowoltaicznych, kolektorów słonecznych oraz kotłów na biomasę na terenie Gminy Księżpol
Reference number: BGK.271.1.6.2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09331200 Solar photovoltaic modules