Okresowe ogłoszenie informacyjne – zamówienia sektorowe
Niniejsze ogłoszenie jest tylko okresowym ogłoszeniem informacyjnym
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/25/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Sea Water Heat Pump System
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV42511110 Pompy grzewcze
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Aalborg Forsyning is in the market for an electric seawater heat pump using resources from the fjord in Northern
Jutland (in Danish: Limfjorden). Project location: Nefovej 50, 9310 Vodskov, Denmark.
The purpose of sending out this information is to inform the market of the preliminary/expected commercial basis conditions
of the project.
We shall encourage all interested to respond on the information, allowing us to create the most appropriate demands and
conditions in the tender documents.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartość
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: nie
II.2)Opis
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV42000000 Maszyny przemysłowe
42120000 Pompy i sprężarki
42122130 Pompy wodne
42123000 Sprężarki
42511100 Wymienniki ciepła
42511110 Pompy grzewcze
45232152 Roboty budowlane w zakresie przepompowni
50500000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji pomp, zaworów, zaworów odcinających, pojemników metalowych i maszyn
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Please open "Sea Water Heat Pump System - Aalborg - Market Dialogue - Commercial Project information" for further description of the expected/
preliminary basis conditions of the project.