There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 45103-2021
Czechia-Prague: Printers and plotters
2021/S 020-045103
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rámcová dohoda na nákup tiskových zařízení a spotřebního materiálu
Reference number: 1800007
II.1.2)Main CPV code
30232100 Printers and plotters
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description