Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Přetěsňování spárořezu a sanace trhlin v CB/AB 2018-2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233139 Highway maintenance work
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Přetěsňování spárořezu a sanace trhlin v CB/AB 2018-2021, Část 1
Lot No: 21ZA-003031
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45233139 Highway maintenance work