Base jurídica:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Ámbito de la contratación
II.1.1)Denominación:
Framework Agreement, Licence Partner for Viken County
Número de referencia: 2019/14862
II.1.2)Código CPV principal72266000 Servicios de consultoría en software
II.1.4)Breve descripción:
Framework agreement regarding licence consultancy and the procurement and maintenance of licences and software. The aim of the tender contest is to enter into a framework agreement for is to licence consultancy services and ensure control over the licensed software.
Internal audit/software asset management (SAM).
A comprehensive description of the assignment is in the tender documentation and annexes.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Información relativa a los lotesEl contrato está dividido en lotes: no
II.2)Descripción
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(es)48600000 Paquetes de software de bases de datos y de funcionamiento
72267100 Mantenimiento de software de tecnología de la información
72268000 Servicios de suministro de software
II.2.4)Descripción del contrato:
The contracting authority hereby invites tenderers to a tender contest for a framework agreement regarding licence consultancy and the procurement and maintenance of licences and software. The aim of the tender contest is to enter into a framework agreement for is to licence consultancy services and ensure control over the licensed software.