There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Services - 453951-2022
Finland-Helsinki: IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
2022/S 159-453951
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Keva - IT-konsultointi 2021-2025 (DPS) - Frontend-kehittäjä_2 - Eläkkeiden maksatusjärjestelmä
Reference number: 169/2016
II.1.2)Main CPV code
72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
72230000 Custom software development services