(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 4.10.2017, 2017/S 190-388243)
European Investment Bank, 98–100, boulevard Konrad Adenauer, 2950 Luxembourg, LUXEMBOURG. Contact: Oleg Panta. E-mail: cs-procurement@eib.org
Instead of
(Supplement op het Publicatieblad van de Europese Unie, 4.10.2017, 2017/S 190-388243)
Europese Investeringsbank, 98–100, boulevard Konrad Adenauer, 2950 Luxembourg, LUXEMBURG. Contactpersoon: Oleg Panta. E-mail: cs-procurement@eib.org
In plaats van
Banca Europeană de Investiții, 98–100, boulevard Konrad Adenauer, 2950 Luxembourg, LUXEMBURG. Persoană de contact: Oleg Panta. E-mail: cs-procurement@eib.org
În loc de