Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
DPS for Professional Services
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 213829 CHI DPS
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil70331000 Wohngrundstücksdienste
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
This is a Dynamic Purchasing System in three lots for the provision of: i) management services for component replacements; ii) building fire safety and risk assessment services for apartment blocks and multi-unit developments; and iii) consultancy services for property acquisitions.