Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Laptop Computers and Docking Stations
Reference number: ENISA F-RED-20-T29
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
ENISA would like to procure business grade laptops and docking stations for its staff. The requirements are for 13.3 or 14 inch screen sized laptops with a maximum weight below 1.4 kg and 1,5 kg respectively (charger not included in weight calculation) and for 100 % compatible docking stations.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30213100 Portable computers
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
It is anticipated that approximately EUR 140 000 will be spent before the end of 2020 for our immediate needs.
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:Viitenumber: ENISA F-RED-20-T29
II.1.2)CPV põhikood30200000 Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
ENISA soovib hankida oma töötajatele äriklassi sülearvuteid ja dokke. Nõutavad on 13,3- või 14-tollise ekraaniga sülearvutid maksimaalse kaaluga vastavalt alla 1,4 või 1,5 kg (laadijat kaalu puhul arvesse ei võeta) ja nendega 100 % ühilduvad dokid.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)30213100 Kaasaskantavad arvutid
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus:
Eeldatakse, et meie viivitamatuteks vajadusteks kulutatakse enne 2020. aasta lõppu ligikaudu 140 000 eurot.