Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 45556-2022
Germany-Magdeburg: Sports hall construction work
2022/S 020-045556
Contract notice
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 4-08 - MSR-Technik (30-ZV-0029/22)
Reference number: 30-ZV-0029/22
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45212225 Sports hall construction work
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
45315000 Electrical installation work of heating and other electrical building-equipment