Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa śrub dla Oddziałów Polskiej Grupy Górniczej S.A. w latach 2018-2019 (nr grupy: 287-2)
Reference number: 701801532
II.1.2)Main CPV code44531400 Bolts
II.1.4)Short description: II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)44531400 Bolts
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaPrice
Lot No: 2
Lot No: 3
Lot No: 4