Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Supplies - 456524-2022
Lithuania-Kaunas: Petroleum and distillates
2022/S 160-456524
Corrigendum
Notice for changes or additional information
Supplies
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
(PU-9781/22) Dyzelinas ir benzinas iš degalinių
II.1.2)Main CPV code
09130000 Petroleum and distillates
II.1.4)Short description: