Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Przeglądy i naprawy silników napędzających sprężarki Halberstadt.
Reference number: ZP/2017/11/0109/REM
II.1.2)Main CPV code50532100 Repair and maintenance services of electric motors
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)76100000 Professional services for the gas industry