Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
WKW Hondrich, Elektromechanischer Maschinensatz
II.1.2)Main CPV code42112200 Hydraulic turbines
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)42113200 Parts of hydraulic turbines
42112000 Turbine installations
42112400 Turbine equipment