We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 460750-2018
Deutschland-Frankfurt am Main: Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik
2018/S 202-460750
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge – Sektoren
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Baugrundbeurteilung und geotechnische Beratung für das Projekt ABS Hannover– Berlin
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18GEI33912
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Baugrundbeurteilung und geotechnische Beratung
Für das Projekt ABS Hannover – Berlin
II.1.6)Angaben zu den Losen
Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Baugrundbeurteilung und geotechnische Beratung für das Projekt
ABS Hannover – Berlin
Die Leistungen sind in Hauptvertrag und optionale Leistungen unterteilt.