Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 1-L-12492-21
II.1.2)Main CPV code44200000 Structural products
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 500 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services