Services - 461843-2017
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2017/S 222-461843
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Inkomensconsulent 8 fte, cluster W&I.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Inkomensconsulent.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Inkomensconsulent, 1 gegunde partij, 8 gegunde medewerkers, gemid. 36 u.p.w.