Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Projekt „Einbindung VDE 8.2/8.3 in den Knoten Leipzig“ (PEKL) Inbetriebnahmesteuerung
Reference number: 18GEI35838
II.1.2)Main CPV code71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services