Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Baugrundbeurteilung und geotechnische Beratung für das Projekt ABS Hannover – Berlin Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18GEI33912
Reference number: 2018/S 118-269432
II.1.2)Main CPV code71332000 Geotechnical engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Baugrundbeurteilung und geotechnische Beratung für das Projekt ABS Hannover – Berlin
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18GEI33912.