Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Υπηρεσίες - 465156-2017
Βέλγιο-Βρυξέλλες: Υπηρεσίες ελέγχων ασφάλειας, υγιεινής και ευεξίας στους χώρους εργασίας καθώς και υγειονομικός έλεγχος της επιθεώρησης και ανάλυσης των προϊόντων διατροφής
2017/S 224-465156
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης
Υπηρεσίες
Νομική βάση:
II.1)Εύρος της σύμβασης
II.1.1)Τίτλος:
Υπηρεσίες ελέγχων ασφάλειας, υγιεινής και ευεξίας στους χώρους εργασίας καθώς και υγειονομικός έλεγχος της επιθεώρησης και ανάλυσης των προϊόντων διατροφής.
Αριθμός αναφοράς: OIB.02/PO/2017/055/782.
II.1.2)Κωδικός κύριου λεξιλογίου CPV
71600000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικών δοκιμών, ανάλυσης και παροχής συμβουλών
II.1.4)Σύντομη περιγραφή:
Η παρούσα σύμβαση στοχεύει στη σύναψη 2 συμβάσεων-πλαίσιο για την παροχή υπηρεσιών επιθεώρησης και ανάλυσης στους ακόλουθους τομείες: επιθεώρηση και έλεγχος στοιχείων ασφάλειας, υγιεινής και ευεξίας των εργαζομένων, υγειονομικοί έλεγχοι της επιθεώρησης και ανάλυσης των προϊόντων διατροφής και των ποτών που παράγονται ή/και διανέμονται στα εστιατόρια, τα εστιατόρια αυτοεξυπηρέτησης, τις καφετέρειες, τους παιδικούς σταθμούς, τα νηπιαγωγεία και τους αυτόματους πωλητές. Όλες αυτές οι υπηρεσίες θα πραγματοποιούνται στα κτίρια που καταλαμβάνονται ή διαχειρίζονται από την Ευρωπαϊκή Επιτροπή και σε αυτά που η Επιτροπή θα καταλαμβάνει ή διαχειρίζεται κατά την περίοδο ισχύος της σύμβασης, στην περιφέρεια Βρυξελλών-πρωτευούσης και στα περίχωρα.
II.1.5)Εκτιμώμενη συνολική αξία
Αξία χωρίς ΦΠΑ: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Πληροφορίες σχετικά με τα τμήματα
Η παρούσα σύμβαση υποδιαιρείται σε τμήματα: ναι
Μπορούν να υποβληθούν προσφορές για μέγιστο αριθμό τμημάτων: 2
II.2)Περιγραφή
II.2.1)Τίτλος:
Υπηρεσίες ελέγχων ασφάλειας, υγιεινής και ευεξίας στους χώρους εργασίας εντός των κτιρίων στα οποία στεγάζεται ή/και τα οποία διαχειρίζεται η Ευρωπαϊκή Επιτροπή
Αριθμός τμήματος: 1
II.2.2)Επιπλέον κωδικός(-οί) CPV
71700000 Υπηρεσίες παρακολούθησης και ελέγχου
71630000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνικού ελέγχου και δοκιμών
II.2.4)Περιγραφή της σύμβασης:
Υπηρεσίες τακτικών τεχνικών ελέγχων, άπαξ τεχνικοί έλεγχοι, ειδικές και συμπληρωματικές υπηρεσίες σχετικά με τα στοιχεία ασφάλειας, υγιεινής και ευεξίας των εργαζομένων για το σύνολο των κτιρίων που καταλαμβάνονται από την Ευρωπαϊκή Επιτροπή στις Βρυξέλλες και τα περίχωρα.
Υπηρεσίες υγειονομικών ελέγχων επιθεώρησης και αναλύσεων τροφίμων και ποτών
Αριθμός τμήματος: 2
Υπηρεσίες υγειονομικών ελέγχων επιθεώρησης και αναλύσεων τροφίμων και ποτών που παράγονται ή/και διανέμονται στα εστιατόρια, στα εστιατόρια αυτοεξυπηρέτησης (self-service), στις καφετέριες, στους βρεφονηπιακούς σταθμούς, στους παιδικούς σταθμούς, το Διοργανικό Ευρωπαϊκό Κέντρο στο Overijse και στα μηχανήματα διανομής στα κτίρια στα οποία στεγάζεται ή/και τα οποία διαχειρίζεται η Ευρωπαϊκή Επιτροπή στις Βρυξέλλες και στα περίχωρα.
Services - 465156-2017
Belgium-Brussels: Services to inspect safety, hygiene and well-being in the workplace as well as conduct health inspections and analyses on foodstuffs
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Services to inspect safety, hygiene and well-being in the workplace as well as conduct health inspections and analyses on foodstuffs.
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Under this procurement the aim is to conclude 2 framework contracts to provide inspection and control services in the following fields: inspection and control of aspects of safety, hygiene and well-being of employees; health inspections and analyses of food and drinks prepared and/or distributed in the restaurants, self-service restaurants, cafeterias, crèches, childcare facilities and vending machines. These services will all be provided in buildings occupied and/or managed by the European Commission and in buildings which the latter might need to occupy or manage during the contract period, in the Brussels Region and its surrounding area.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 2
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Services to inspect safety, hygiene and well-being in the workplace in buildings occupied and/or managed by the European Commission
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
71700000 Monitoring and control services
71630000 Technical inspection and testing services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Services concerning regular technical inspections, one-off technical inspections, as well as special and supplementary services concerning aspects of safety, hygiene and well-being of workers covering all buildings occupied by the European Commission in Brussels and the surrounding area.
Health inspection services and analyses of food and drinks
Lot No: 2
Health inspection services and analyses of food and drinks prepared and/or distributed in the restaurants, self-service restaurants, cafeterias, crèches, childcare facilities, CIE Overijse and vending machines in the buildings occupied and/or managed by the European Commission in Brussels and the surrounding area.
Usluge - 465156-2017
Belgija-Bruxelles: Usluge za inspekciju sigurnosti, higijene i dobrobiti na radnom mjestu kao i provedbu zdravstvenih inspekcija i analiza hrane
Obavijest o nadmetanju
Usluge
Pravna osnova:
Direktiva 2014/24/EU
II.1)Opseg nabave
II.1.1)Naziv:
Usluge za inspekciju sigurnosti, higijene i dobrobiti na radnom mjestu kao i provedbu zdravstvenih inspekcija i analiza hrane
II.1.2)Glavna CPV oznaka
71600000 Usluge tehničkog ispitivanja, analize i savjetovanja
II.1.4)Kratak opis:
U okviru ove nabave cilj je sklopiti 2 okvirna ugovora za pružanje usluga inspekcije i kontrole u sljedećim područjima: inspekcija i kontrola aspekata sigurnosti, higijene i dobrobiti zaposlenika; zdravstvene inspekcije i analize hrane i pića pripremljenih i/ili distribuiranih u restoranima, restoranima sa samoposluživanjem, kantinama, jaslicama, prostorima namijenjenim skrbi o djeci i samoposlužnim automatima. Te usluge bit će pružene u zgradama u kojima se nalazi i/ili kojima upravlja Europska komisija te u zgradama u kojima će se potonja možda morati nalaziti ili kojima će upravljati tijekom ugovornog razdoblja, u regiji Bruxellesa i okolnom području.
II.1.5)Procijenjena ukupna vrijednost
Vrijednost bez PDV-a: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Podaci o grupama
Ovaj ugovor podijeljen je na grupe: da
Ponude se mogu podnijeti za najveći broj grupa: 2
II.2)Opis
II.2.1)Naziv:
Usluge za inspekciju sigurnosti, higijene i dobrobiti na radnom mjestu u zgradama u kojima se nalazi i/ili kojima upravlja Europska komisija
Grupa br.: 1
II.2.2)Dodatne šifre CPV-a
71700000 Usluge praćenja i nadzora
71630000 Usluge tehničkog nadzora i ispitivanja
II.2.4)Opis nabave:
Usluge u vezi s redovitim tehničkim inspekcijama, jednokratnim tehničkim inspekcijama, kao i posebnim i dodatnim uslugama u vezi s aspektima sigurnosti, higijene i dobrobiti radnika koje obuhvaćaju sve zgrade u kojima se nalazi Europska komisija u Bruxellesu i okolnom području.
Usluge zdravstvene inspekcije i analize hrane i pića
Grupa br.: 2
Pružanje usluga zdravstvene inspekcije i analize hrane i pića pripremljenih i/ili distribuiranih u restoranima, restoranima sa samoposluživanjem, kantinama, jaslicama, prostorima za skrb o djeci, lokaciji CIE Overijse i samoposlužnim aparatima koji se nalaze u zgradama koje koristi i/ili kojima upravlja Europska komisija u Bruxellesu i okolnom području.
Għandna l-pjaċir inħabbru li l-verżjoni l-ġdida tal-portal tat-TED se tibda topera fil-29.01.2024 (data indikattiva - għad trid tiġi kkonfermata!) Interessat li tiskopri l-funzjonalitajiet ġodda, it-titjib u l-impatt fuq l-utenti? Nistednuk iżżur l-artiklu tagħna u ssib aktar dwar il-bidliet u l-funzjonalitajiet ġodda ewlenin.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Servizzi - 465156-2017
il-Belġju-Brussell: Servizzi għall-ispezzjoni tas-sigurtá, l-iġjene u l-benesseri fuq il-post tax-xogħol kif ukoll it-twettiq ta' spezzjonijiet tas-saħħa u l-analiżi fuq oġġetti tal-ikel
Avviż dwar kuntratt
Servizzi
II.1)L-għan tal-ksib
II.1.1)Titlu:
Servizzi għall-ispezzjoni tas-sigurtá, l-iġjene u l-benesseri fuq il-post tax-xogħol kif ukoll it-twettiq ta' spezzjonijiet tas-saħħa u l-analiżi fuq oġġetti tal-ikel.
Numru ta' referenza: OIB.02/PO/2017/055/782.
II.1.2)Kodiċi ewlieni CPV
71600000 Servizzi ta' ttestjar, analiżi u konsulenza teknika
II.1.4)Deskrizzjoni qasira:
Taħt dan il-ksib l-għan hu l-konklużjoni ta' 2 oqfsa ta' kuntratti biex jipprovdi l-ispezzjoni u s-servizzi ta' kontroll fl-oqsma li ġejjin: l-aspetti tal-ispezzjoni u l-kontroll tas-sigurtà, l-iġjene u l-benesseri ta' impjegati; l-ispezzjonijiet tas-saħħa u l-analiżi tal-ikel u x-xorb imħejjija u/jew imqassma fir-ristoranti, ristoranti fejn il-klijenti jservu lilhom infushom, kafetteriji, crèches, faċiltajiet għall-kura tat-tfal u magni awtomatiċi. Dawn is-servizzi se jkunu pprovduti fil-binjiet okkupati u/jew immaniġġjati mill-Kummissjoni Ewropea u fil-binjiet li tal-aħħar jista' jkollha bżonn li tokkupa jew timmaniġġja matul il-perijodu tal-kuntratt, fir-Reġjun ta' Brussell u ż-żona tal-madwar.
II.1.5)Stima tal-valur totali
Valur mingħajr VAT: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informazzjoni dwar il-lottijiet
Dan il-kuntratt huwa maqsum f’lottijiet: iva
L-offerti jistgħu jintbagħtu għal l-ogħla għadd ta' lottijiet: 2
II.2)Deskrizzjoni
II.2.1)Titlu:
Servizzi għall-ispezzjoni tas-sigurtá, l-iġjene u l-benesseri fuq il-post tax-xogħol fil-binjiet okkupati u/jew immaniġġjati mill-Kummissjoni Ewropea
Nru tal-lott: 1
II.2.2)Kodiċi(jiet) addizzjonali tal-VKK
71700000 Servizi ta' monitoraġġ u kontroll
71630000 Servizzi ta' l-ispezzjoni u t-testijiet tekniċi
II.2.4)Deskrizzjoni tal-akkwist:
Servizzi li għandhom x'jaqsmu mal-ispezzjonijiet tekniċi regolari, l-ispezzjonijiet tekniċi ta' darba, kif ukoll servizzi speċjali u supplimentari li għandhom x'jaqsmu mal-aspetti tas-sigurtà, l-iġjene u l-benesseri tal-ħaddiema li jkopru l-binjiet kollha okkupati mill-Kummissjoni Ewropea fi Brussell u ż-żona tal-madwar.
Servizzi tal-ispezzjoni tas-saħħa u l-analiżi tal-ikel u x-xorb
Nru tal-lott: 2
Servizzi tal-ispezzjoni tas-saħħa u l-analiżi tal-ikel u x-xorb imħejjija u/jew imqassma fir-ristoranti, ristoranti fejn il-klijenti jservu lilhom infushom, kafetteriji, crèches, faċiltajiet għall-kura tat-tfal, is-CIE Overijse u magni awtomatiċi tal-bejgħ fil-binjiet okkupati u/jew immaniġġati mill-Kummissjoni Ewropea fi Brussell u fiż-żona tal-madwar.
Het is bijna zover: de nieuwe versie van het TED-portaal wordt op 29.1.2024 in gebruik genomen (let op: de datum is nog onder voorbehoud!) Bent u benieuwd naar de nieuwe functies en verbeteringen en de voordelen voor de gebruikers? Lees ons artikel en kom meer te weten over de belangrijkste wijzigingen en nieuwe functies.
Er zijn momenteel enkele bugs, waardoor de e-formulieren niet altijd goed worden weergegeven. Wij proberen het probleem snel op te lossen. Tot die tijd kunt u voor meer informatie en tips terecht op onze speciale pagina.
De inschrijvingen zijn geopend voor onze 4e workshop voor TED-hergebruikers op 14 december 2023
Diensten - 465156-2017
België-Brussel: Diensten inzake veiligheids-, gezondheids- en welzijnscontrole op de werkplek en gezondheidsinspecties en -analyses van levensmiddelen
Aankondiging van een opdracht
II.1)Omvang van de aanbesteding
II.1.1)Benaming:
Diensten inzake veiligheids-, gezondheids- en welzijnscontrole op de werkplek en gezondheidsinspecties en -analyses van levensmiddelen.
II.1.2)CPV-code hoofdcategorie
71600000 Diensten voor technische testen, analyse en adviezen
II.1.4)Korte beschrijving:
Onderhavige opdracht beoogt de sluiting van 2 raamovereenkomsten voor inspectie- en controlediensten op de volgende gebieden: inspectie en controle van elementen inzake veiligheid, gezondheid en welzijn van werknemers; gezondheidsinspecties en -analyses van de voedingswaren en dranken die worden bereid en/of verspreid in restaurants, selfservices, cafetaria's, crèches, kinderdagverblijven en automaten. Al deze diensten moeten worden verleend in de gebouwen die worden gebruikt en/of beheerd door de Europese Commissie en in de gebouwen die zij zal gebruiken of beheren tijdens de contractuele periode in het Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest en omgeving.
II.1.5)Geraamde totale waarde
Waarde zonder btw: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Inlichtingen over percelen
Verdeling in percelen: ja
Inschrijvingen mogen worden ingediend voor meerdere percelen, maximumaantal: 2
II.2)Beschrijving
II.2.1)Benaming:
Diensten inzake veiligheids-, gezondheids- en welzijnscontrole op de werkplek in de gebouwen die worden gebruikt en/of beheerd door de Europese Commissie
Perceel nr.: 1
II.2.2)Aanvullende CPV-code(s)
71700000 Meet- en controlediensten
71630000 Technische controle- en testdiensten
II.2.4)Beschrijving van de aanbesteding:
Diensten inzake regelmatige technische controle, eenmalige technische controles, specifieke en bijkomende diensten betreffende elementen inzake veiligheid, gezondheid en welzijn van werknemers voor alle gebouwen die worden gebruikt door de Europese Commissie in Brussel en omgeving.
Diensten inzake gezondheidsinspecties en -analyses van voedingswaren en dranken
Perceel nr.: 2
Diensten inzake gezondheidsinspecties en -analyses van voedingswaren en dranken die worden bereid en/of verspreid in restaurants, selfservices, cafetaria's, crèches, kinderdagverblijven, het EIC Overijse en automaten in de gebouwen die worden gebruikt en/of beheerd door de Europese Commissie in Brussel en omgeving.
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Usługi kontroli bezpieczeństwa, higieny, dobrego samopoczucia w miejscu pracy oraz kontroli sanitarnej w postaci inspekcji i analizy środków spożywczych
Numer referencyjny: OIB.02/PO/2017/055/782.
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV71600000 Usługi w zakresie testowania technicznego, analizy i konsultacji technicznej
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
Celem niniejszego zamówienia jest zawarcie 2 umów ramowych o świadczenie usług inspekcji i kontroli w następujących dziedzinach: inspekcja i kontrola elementów bezpieczeństwa, higieny i dobrego samopoczucia pracowników, kontrole sanitarne w postaci inspekcji i analizy żywności i napojów sporządzanych lub dystrybuowanych w restauracjach, barach samoobsługowych, kafeteriach, żłobkach, przedszkolach oraz w dystrybutorach automatycznych. Wszystkie wymienione usługi będą świadczone w budynkach zajmowanych lub zarządzanych przez Komisję Europejską oraz w budynkach, które będzie ona zajmować lub będzie nimi zarządzała w okresie obowiązywania umowy w regionie stołecznym Brukseli i okolicach.
II.1.5)Szacunkowa całkowita wartośćWartość bez VAT: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informacje o częściachTo zamówienie podzielone jest na części: tak
Oferty można składać w odniesieniu do maksymalnej liczby części: 2
II.2.1)Nazwa:
Usługi w zakresie kontroli bezpieczeństwa, higieny i dobrego samopoczucia w miejscu pracy w budynkach zajmowanych lub zarządzanych przez Komisję Europejską w Brukseli
Część nr: 1
II.2.2)Dodatkowy kod lub kody CPV71700000 Usługi nadzoru i kontroli
71630000 Usługi kontroli i nadzoru technicznego
II.2.4)Opis zamówienia:
Regularne usługi kontroli technicznej, jednorazowe kontrole techniczne, usługi szczegółowe i dodatkowe dotyczące elementów bezpieczeństwa, higieny i dobrego samopoczucia pracowników we wszystkich budynkach zajmowanych przez Komisję Europejską w Brukseli i okolicach.
Usługi kontroli sanitarnych w postaci inspekcji i analizy żywności i napojów
Część nr: 2
Usługi kontroli sanitarnych w postaci inspekcji i analizy żywności oraz napojów sporządzanych lub dystrybuowanych w restauracjach, barach samoobsługowych, kafeteriach, żłobkach, przedszkolach, CIE w Overijse i dystrybutorach automatycznych mieszczących się w budynkach zajmowanych lub zarządzanych przez Komisję Europejską w Brukseli i okolicach.
Servicii - 465156-2017
Belgia-Bruxelles: Servicii de control al securității, igienei și bunăstării la locul de muncă și controale sanitare de inspectare și de analiză a produselor alimentare
Anunț de participare
Servicii
Temei juridic:
Directiva 2014/24/UE
II.1)Obiectul achiziţiei
Servicii de control al securității, igienei și bunăstării la locul de muncă și controale sanitare de inspectare și de analiză a produselor alimentare.
Număr de referinţă: OIB.02/PO/2017/055/782.
II.1.2)Cod CPV principal
71600000 Servicii de testare, analiză şi consultanţă tehnică
II.1.4)Descriere succintă:
Această procedură de achiziții publice are ca obiect încheierea a 2 contracte-cadru pentru prestarea de servicii de inspecție și de control în următoarele domenii: inspecția și controlul aspectelor legate de siguranța, igiena și bunăstarea angajaților; controale sanitare de inspectare și de analiză a alimentelor și băuturilor produse și/sau distribuite în restaurante, restaurante cu autoservire, cantine, creșe, grădinițe și distribuitoare automate. Aceste servicii vor fi prestate în clădirile ocupate și/sau administrate de Comisia Europeană și în clădirile pe care aceasta ar putea avea nevoie să le ocupe sau să le administreze pe parcursul perioadei contractuale, în Regiunea Bruxelles-Capitală și în împrejurimi.
II.1.5)Valoarea totală estimată
Valoare fără TVA: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Informații privind loturile
Contractul este împărțit în loturi: da
Pot fi depuse oferte pentru numărul maxim de loturi: 2
II.2)Descriere
Servicii de control al siguranței, igienei și bunăstării la locul de muncă în clădirile ocupate și/sau administrate de Comisia Europeană
Lot nr.: 1
II.2.2)Cod(uri) CPV suplimentar(e)
71700000 Servicii de monitorizare şi de control
71630000 Servicii de inspecţie şi testare tehnică
II.2.4)Descrierea achiziţiei publice:
Servicii privind controale tehnice regulate, controale tehnice punctuale, precum și servicii speciale și suplimentare privind aspectele legate de siguranța, igiena și bunăstarea lucrătorilor, pentru toate clădirile ocupate de Comisia Europeană în Bruxelles și în împrejurimi.
Servicii privind controale sanitare de inspectare și de analiză a produselor alimentare și băuturilor
Lot nr.: 2
Servicii privind controale sanitare de inspectare și de analiză a produselor alimentare și băuturilor preparate și/sau distribuite în restaurante, restaurante cu autoservire, cantine, creșe, grădinițe, Centrul Interinstituțional European din Overijse și distribuitoare automate, pentru clădirile ocupate și/sau administrate de Comisia Europeană în Bruxelles și în împrejurimi.
Služby - 465156-2017
Belgique-Bruxelles: Services de contrôle de sécurité, d'hygiène, du bien-être sur le lieu de travail et contrôle sanitaire d'inspection et d'analyse des denrées alimentaires
Avis de marché
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Services de contrôle de sécurité, d'hygiène, du bien-être sur le lieu de travail et contrôle sanitaire d'inspection et d'analyse des denrées alimentaires.
Numéro de référence: OIB.02/PO/2017/055/782.
II.1.2)Code CPV principal
71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Le présent marché a pour objet la conclusion de 2 contrats-cadres pour la prestation de services d'inspection et de contrôle dans les domaines suivants: inspection et contrôle des éléments de sécurité, d'hygiène et de bien-être des travailleurs; contrôles sanitaires d'inspection et d'analyse des aliments et des boissons produits et/ou distribués dans les restaurants, les self-services, les cafétérias, les crèches, les garderies et les distributeurs automatiques. Toutes ces prestations s'effectueront dans les immeubles occupés et/ou gérés par la Commission européenne et dans ceux qu'elle serait amenée à occuper ou à gérer au cours de la période contractuelle, dans la région de Bruxelles-Capitale et ses environs.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estimée
Valeur hors TVA: 7 200 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lots
Ce marché est divisé en lots: oui
Il est possible de soumettre des offres pour nombre maximal de lots: 2
II.2.1)Intitulé:
Services de contrôles de sécurité, d'hygiène et du bien-être sur les lieux de travail dans les bâtiments occupés et/ou gérés par la Commission européenne
Lot nº: 1
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)
71700000 Services de surveillance et de contrôle
71630000 Services de contrôle et d'essais techniques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Services de contrôle techniques réguliers, contrôles techniques «une fois», prestations particulières et supplémentaires concernant les éléments de sécurité, d'hygiène et de bien-être des travailleurs pour l'ensemble des immeubles occupés par la Commission européenne à Bruxelles et dans les environs.
Services de contrôles sanitaires d'inspection et d'analyse d'aliments et de boissons
Lot nº: 2
Services de contrôles sanitaires d'inspection et d'analyse des aliments et des boissons produits et/ou distribués dans les restaurants, les self-services, les cafétérias, les crèches, les garderies, le CIE Overijse et les distributeurs automatiques dans les immeubles occupés et/ou gérés par la Commission européenne à Bruxelles et dans les environs.