Dienstleistungen - 465250-2020
United Kingdom-London: Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver
2020/S 192-465250
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ad-Hoc Services
II.1.2)Main CPV code
60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver
II.1.4)Short description:
Ad-hoc services.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: