Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV04 zu RA1.352.04 Brandschutzbeschichtung Stahlbau
Reference number: 18.041.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code45442121 Painting work of structures
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV04_NA05 zu RA1.352.04 Brandschutzbeschichtung Stahlbau
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
R90-Brandschutzbeschichtung von Stahlkonstruktionen als zugelassenes 1-K-Brandschutzbeschichtungssystem, 1 300 m2 inkl. Grundierung.Überzugslack 300 m2.