Works - 465586-2019
Germany-Munich: Floor-laying work
2019/S 192-465586
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV02 zu RA1.342.02 Hohlraumboden
Reference number: 17.426.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45432110 Floor-laying work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV02_NA01 zu RA1.342.02 Hohlraumboden
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
– Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 2 ca. 200 m2,
– Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 5 ca. 7 800 m2,
– Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 6 ca. 3 300 m2.