Services - 46562-2018
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2018/S 022-046562
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Linux beheerder, cluster BCO
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description