There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 466970-2019
Netherlands-Rotterdam: Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
2019/S 192-466970
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Consulent zelfstandigen, afdeling RBZ – cluster W&I
II.1.2)Main CPV code
79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
II.1.4)Short description:
Consulent zelfstandigen.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Consulent zelfstandigen, 1 gegunde kandidaat, 36 uur per week waarvan minimaal 16 per week.