Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Planungsleistungen ABS Hannover-Berlin (Strecke 6399/6107) sowie Ersatzinvestition Oberbau einzelner Abschnitte auf der Strecke 6185.
II.1.2)Main CPV code71320000 Engineering design services
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Ausbau der Lehrter Stammbahn (einschl. Ausrüstung) im Abschnitt von km 82,4 bis km 28,0 der Str. 6107, einschl. Neubau eines 3. Gl. Abzweig Bamme-Ribbeck; Ausbau Str. 6185 im auf V = 250 km/h.
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71320000 Engineering design services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract: